Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Berezovo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Berezovo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Berezovo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2432,015
BustAfghanistan 3,6012,238
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3802,101
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0041,867
FarahAfghanistan 3,5162,185
GardizAfghanistan 3,3832,102
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3882,106
HeratAfghanistan 3,3102,057
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,2151,998
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3012,051
KabulAfghanistan 3,2802,038
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6072,241
KhostAfghanistan 3,4182,124
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0431,891
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1141,935
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,0321,884
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1931,984
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2202,001
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,0321,884
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4832,164
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6692,280
ShkoderAlbania 3,7622,338
TiranaAlbania 3,8212,374
VloreAlbania 3,9152,433
AdrarAlgeria 6,0443,756
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0413,133
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0363,130
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,8052,986
BatnaAlgeria 4,9783,094
BecharAlgeria 5,7963,602
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9483,075
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9233,681
BiskraAlgeria 5,0963,167
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,6943,538
ChlefAlgeria 5,1763,217
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,9143,054
DjanetAlgeria 5,9433,693
DjelfaAlgeria 5,2273,248
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6383,503
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,1693,212
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,4173,366
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3753,340
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5623,456
In SalahAlgeria 5,9783,715
MilianaAlgeria 5,1253,184
OranAlgeria 5,3253,309
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2963,912
SkikdaAlgeria 4,8443,010
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,2753,899
TebessaAlgeria 4,9243,060
TimimounAlgeria 5,8893,660
TindoufAlgeria 6,4514,009
TouggourtAlgeria 5,2443,259
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0668,120
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1993,852
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,5922,854
HuamboAngola 9,4955,900
LuandaAngola 9,1765,702
LuenaAngola 9,2415,743
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8786,139
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,32810,768
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,23710,711
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,25410,722
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,55810,289
ByrdAntarctica 18,22211,323
DavisAntarctica 14,7699,178
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,28010,738
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,09510,623
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,0309,340
AzulArgentina 15,3049,510
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6009,694
BarilocheArgentina 16,24510,095
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0359,343
CeresArgentina 14,7449,162
ChamicalArgentina 14,9889,314
ChepesArgentina 15,0979,382
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,49310,249
ConcordiaArgentina 14,6989,134
CórdobaArgentina 14,9889,314
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9959,318
CorrientesArgentina 14,3598,923
EsquelArgentina 16,40910,197
EzeizaArgentina 15,0599,358
FormosaArgentina 14,2118,831
General PicoArgentina 15,3899,563
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8909,253
JuninArgentina 15,1479,413
La PlataArgentina 15,0449,348
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,1338,782
La RiojaArgentina 14,9159,268
LaboulayeArgentina 15,2229,459
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,10710,630
Las LomitasArgentina 14,1718,806
Malarg EArgentina 15,6369,717
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,14210,031
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3079,512
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,0279,338
MendozaArgentina 15,3499,538
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,3419,533
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,5819,061
NeuquenArgentina 15,9009,880
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,2319,465
OranArgentina 14,1838,813
ParanaArgentina 14,8619,235
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,5019,011
PehuajoArgentina 15,3199,519
PergaminoArgentina 15,0689,363
PigeArgentina 15,5059,635
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,0079,325
PosadasArgentina 14,2208,836
PresidenciaArgentina 14,3758,933
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,3899,563
Punta IndioArgentina 15,0529,353
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,8529,229
ReconquistaArgentina 14,5729,055
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1649,423
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,06710,605
RivadaviaArgentina 14,2228,838
RosarioArgentina 14,9849,311
SaltaArgentina 14,4048,951
San AntonioArgentina 15,9299,899
San LuisArgentina 15,2759,492
San RafaelArgentina 15,4959,629
Santa RosaArgentina 15,4969,629
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,6439,099
SarmientoArgentina 16,55310,286
TrelewArgentina 16,15710,040
TucumanArgentina 14,5909,066
UshuaiaArgentina 17,26010,726
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0919,378
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8259,212
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2769,493
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9571,837
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2896,394
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7147,901
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9367,417
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4037,086
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3317,041
AmberleyAustralia 12,6347,851
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5567,803
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6317,849
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3286,418
CairnsAustralia 11,2436,987
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2178,213
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7396,673
CedunaAustralia 12,2337,602
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2147,590
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,3807,072
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6937,887
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8326,731
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9148,025
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9497,425
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6196,599
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1206,289
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8745,514
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,8898,009
East SaleAustralia 13,3948,323
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9517,427
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9527,427
EssendonAustralia 13,2598,239
ForrestAustralia 11,8797,381
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4668,368
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1836,949
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,2967,020
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5756,572
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8598,612
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8578,611
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5687,189
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6237,223
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7258,529
LavertonAustralia 13,2658,243
LearmonthAustralia 10,4766,510
LongreachAustralia 11,8287,350
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8287,350
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3178,275
Low HeadAustralia 13,6598,488
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8297,351
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3979,568
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5666,566
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0876,890
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2508,233
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2698,246
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7967,952
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0838,130
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3357,044
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5058,392
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1046,900
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2428,229
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6887,884
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4506,494
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8407,357
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5527,178
Port HedlandAustralia 10,4426,489
RichmondAustralia 13,1248,155
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1117,526
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1758,187
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1698,183
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9966,833
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9956,832
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,4486,492
TibooburraAustralia 12,3207,656
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5287,164
WaggaAustralia 13,1238,155
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,8845,521
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0958,137
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3857,075
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1496,928
WoomeraAustralia 12,2657,622
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3106,407
GrazAustria 3,5222,188
InnsbruckAustria 3,6972,297
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6052,240
LinzAustria 3,4772,161
SalzburgAustria 3,5712,219
ViennaAustria 3,3702,094
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6222,251
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9191,814
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0291,882
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8561,775
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8221,754
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8501,771
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3192,063
LerwickUk 3,3212,064
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7841,730
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7271,694
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7781,726
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9061,806
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8021,741
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7121,686
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9191,814
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9961,862
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8411,766
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7441,705
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3943,973
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3313,934
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4173,988
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,5975,964
MuharraqBahrain 4,3162,682
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0283,125
DhakaBangladesh 4,8553,017
CharnocksBarbados 10,2606,375
BrestBelarus 2,7011,678
GomelBelarus 2,3321,449
GrodnoBelarus 2,5681,596
MinskBelarus 2,3711,473
MogilevBelarus 2,2511,399
VitebskBelarus 2,1471,334
BrusselsBelgium 3,7462,328
D’UccleBelgium 3,7462,328
OstendeBelgium 3,7812,350
Belize CityBelize 10,6716,631
BeninBenin 8,0675,013
BohiconBenin 7,9994,971
CotonouBenin 8,0675,013
KandiBenin 7,5584,697
NatitingouBenin 7,7124,792
ParakouBenin 7,7534,818
SaveBenin 7,8934,905
BermudaBermuda 8,4405,244
La PazBolivia 13,6728,496
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5918,446
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6532,270
FrancistownBotswana 10,0106,220
MaunBotswana 9,9976,212
TshaneBotswana 10,4726,508
AimoresBrazil 12,7317,911
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,8967,392
AltamiraBrazil 11,6247,223
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2807,631
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2368,225
ApodiBrazil 11,1986,958
AracajuBrazil 11,6877,262
AracuaiBrazil 12,5217,781
AragarcasBrazil 12,9098,022
AraxaBrazil 13,0238,093
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,4397,109
BageBrazil 14,5159,020
BambuiBrazil 13,0208,091
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0368,101
BarbalhaBrazil 11,4377,107
BarcelosBrazil 11,8547,366
BarraBrazil 11,9997,456
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,5387,170
BarreirasBrazil 12,1937,577
BelémBrazil 11,2777,008
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9158,025
BelterraBrazil 11,6887,263
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,8467,361
Bom JesusBrazil 14,0828,751
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2297,599
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6957,889
BrevesBrazil 11,3937,080
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8677,996
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1228,154
CabroboBrazil 11,5587,182
CaceresBrazil 13,1738,186
CaetiteBrazil 12,2687,624
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2616,998
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4748,373
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,7248,528
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2708,246
Campos SalesBrazil 11,4577,119
CanavieirasBrazil 12,2517,613
CaparaoBrazil 12,8727,999
CapinopolisBrazil 13,0618,116
CaratingaBrazil 12,8157,963
CaravelasBrazil 12,4707,749
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3427,670
CarolinaBrazil 11,8267,349
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,6838,503
CataguasesBrazil 12,9988,077
CatalaoBrazil 12,9358,038
CatanduvaBrazil 13,2758,249
CaxiasBrazil 11,3847,074
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1678,804
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0826,887
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0428,105
ChapecoBrazil 14,0368,722
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,7317,911
CipoBrazil 11,7757,317
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,0037,459
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8027,955
CordeiroBrazil 13,0458,106
CorrentinaBrazil 12,3137,652
CorumbaBrazil 13,4708,370
CoximBrazil 13,2868,256
CrateusBrazil 11,2877,014
CuiabaBrazil 13,0528,111
CuritibaBrazil 13,7108,520
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7327,912
DiamantinoBrazil 12,9518,048
DouradosBrazil 13,6608,489
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1848,193
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3628,925
EspinosaBrazil 12,3697,686
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,7576,684
FloraniaBrazil 11,1976,958
FlorestaBrazil 11,5307,165
FlorianoBrazil 11,5597,183
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,8878,629
FormosaBrazil 12,6427,856
FortalezaBrazil 11,0476,865
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,9778,685
FrancaBrazil 13,1448,168
GaranhunsBrazil 11,4587,120
GoianiaBrazil 12,8467,982
GoiasBrazil 12,8127,962
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7117,899
GrajauBrazil 11,6247,223
GuairaBrazil 13,8178,586
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,1186,909
GuaratingaBrazil 12,3867,697
IbiriteBrazil 12,9298,034
IguatuBrazil 11,3427,048
IlheusBrazil 12,1717,563
ImperatrizBrazil 11,6467,237
IndaialBrazil 13,8528,608
IpameriBrazil 12,8998,015
IraiBrazil 14,0728,745
IreceBrazil 11,9587,431
ItaberabaBrazil 12,0147,465
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8907,388
ItaitubaBrazil 11,9007,395
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6577,865
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9408,041
ItapevaBrazil 13,5488,419
ItirucuBrazil 12,0717,501
ItuacuBrazil 12,1827,570
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6278,468
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5228,402
JacobinaBrazil 11,8797,382
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1096,903
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2006,960
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,8017,955
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0678,120
LavrasBrazil 13,0948,137
LencoisBrazil 12,0617,495
LinharesBrazil 12,6747,876
LondrinaBrazil 13,6038,453
MacapaBrazil 11,2446,987
MacauBrazil 11,0886,890
MaceioBrazil 11,4977,144
MachadoBrazil 13,1818,191
ManausBrazil 11,9577,430
MarabaBrazil 11,7047,273
MaringaBrazil 13,6428,477
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,5867,199
Monte AzulBrazil 12,3777,691
Monte SantoBrazil 11,7487,300
MonteiroBrazil 11,3857,075
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5937,826
Morada NovaBrazil 11,1696,940
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,9197,406
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0788,127
ObidosBrazil 11,6407,233
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5247,161
ParacatuBrazil 12,7877,946
ParanaBrazil 12,3677,685
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6848,503
ParanaibaBrazil 13,2398,227
ParintinsBrazil 11,7667,311
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1316,917
Passo FundoBrazil 14,1368,784
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,9078,021
PaulistanaBrazil 11,6067,212
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,5927,204
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3987,704
PeixeBrazil 12,3507,675
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7007,271
PicosBrazil 11,5167,156
PiraiBrazil 13,1788,189
PirenopolisBrazil 12,7517,923
PompeuBrazil 12,8958,013
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7318,533
Porto De MozBrazil 11,4767,132
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,8768,623
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6997,891
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2508,855
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,2197,593
PosseBrazil 12,4537,738
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,2256,975
RecifeBrazil 11,2987,020
RemansoBrazil 11,8037,334
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,9808,066
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1708,184
Rio NegroBrazil 13,8028,577
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,0498,109
SalvadorBrazil 11,9677,437
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3398,910
SantaremBrazil 11,6557,243
SantosBrazil 13,4238,341
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,3108,271
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,9637,434
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,3287,039
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0208,712
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,2758,871
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1808,190
Sao LuisBrazil 11,1946,956
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5957,827
São PauloBrazil 13,3958,324
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2428,229
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,9278,033
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,7947,329
SerrinhaBrazil 11,8517,365
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8848,006
SobralBrazil 11,1256,913
SoureBrazil 11,2076,964
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,0577,492
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,6879,127
SurubimBrazil 11,3157,031
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2867,635
TarauacaBrazil 12,9078,020
TauaBrazil 11,3587,058
TefeBrazil 12,1727,564
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5927,825
TeresinaBrazil 11,3817,072
TiriosBrazil 11,2346,981
TorresBrazil 14,1128,770
TracuateuaBrazil 11,1706,941
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,3708,308
TriunfoBrazil 11,4347,105
TucuruiBrazil 11,5647,186
TuriacuBrazil 11,1636,937
UaupesBrazil 11,9007,395
UbatubaBrazil 13,3158,274
UberabaBrazil 13,0888,133
VassourasBrazil 13,1448,168
VicosaBrazil 12,9438,043
VitoriaBrazil 12,7787,940
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,2747,627
Ze DocaBrazil 11,3717,066
BurgasBulgaria 3,3662,092
LomBulgaria 3,4332,133
PlevenBulgaria 3,4092,119
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5192,187
SadovoBulgaria 3,5132,183
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6422,263
SofiaBulgaria 3,5342,196
VarnaBulgaria 3,2802,038
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6424,749
BurundiBurundi 8,0394,995
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,5934,097
SiemreapCambodia 6,3673,957
BatouriCameroon 7,7464,814
DoualaCameroon 7,9854,962
GarouaCameroon 7,2844,526
MamfeCameroon 7,8284,865
MarouaCameroon 7,1334,433
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4814,649
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7734,830
YaoundeCameroon 7,9284,927
YokoCameroon 7,7164,795
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4384,622
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4164,609
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2333,252
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6424,127
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4642,153
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1134,420
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3204,549
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9574,323
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4044,601
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6733,525
Banff, AbCanada 7,2144,483
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3194,548
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1193,803
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3114,543
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1234,426
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1044,415
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3684,579
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8874,280
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2894,529
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2604,511
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8423,009
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1944,470
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1414,438
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2543,265
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2224,488
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,2023,232
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3204,549
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8753,029
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8132,991
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6073,484
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0853,160
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2054,478
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0564,385
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0203,741
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8984,287
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8694,269
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9564,323
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9514,319
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2774,522
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9464,316
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7243,557
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5614,077
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2383,876
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2613,891
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1623,208
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6482,888
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8494,256
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1694,455
Comox, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6203,492
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5353,440
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1134,420
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3894,592
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3813,965
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1594,448
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7014,164
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3503,946
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,4784,025
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8763,030
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9364,310
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2184,485
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2514,506
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,9774,336
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9384,311
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9494,318
Edson, AbCanada 6,9484,317
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1594,448
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0593,765
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3904,592
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9072,428
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7684,206
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3683,957
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6034,103
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3483,945
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2784,523
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0293,746
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2303,871
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6444,128
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4143,986
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0894,405
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0934,407
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3163,303
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4133,985
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5284,057
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4544,632
Golden, BcCanada 7,2014,475
Goose, NfCanada 6,1593,827
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4794,648
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7664,205
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1384,436
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8014,226
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0203,741
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1324,432
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1064,416
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1583,826
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9004,909
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1413,816
Hope, BcCanada 7,4034,601
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8873,037
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0523,761
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2393,255
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3163,303
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1282,565
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9904,343
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0974,410
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0984,411
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3454,564
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2434,501
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5284,678
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0393,132
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,3653,334
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8853,657
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3114,543
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7484,193
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2964,534
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,2893,286
Langara, BcCanada 6,7814,214
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8874,280
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3784,585
London, OnCanada 7,7564,820
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9183,056
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5314,058
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2934,532
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4384,622
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7283,559
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0404,375
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3394,560
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3824,587
Moncton, NbCanada 7,0164,360
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,8574,261
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3134,545
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3274,553
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2834,526
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8614,263
Morden, MbCanada 7,3524,568
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5094,666
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8713,648
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5144,048
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4484,007
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6153,489
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0264,366
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3634,575
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3894,591
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3904,592
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6524,134
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1633,208
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4004,598
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3604,574
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5674,702
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0074,354
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3924,594
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6984,162
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2254,490
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2744,520
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9644,327
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8974,286
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8024,227
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5302,815
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1284,430
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9934,346
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,1044,414
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0964,410
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2654,514
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2674,516
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5302,815
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2364,497
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9704,331
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0954,409
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1324,432
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9034,290
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0233,121
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9044,291
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0864,403
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1823,842
Scott, SkCanada 7,0734,395
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6374,124
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1324,432
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2784,523
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1363,192
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2184,486
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1764,459
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7584,199
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7684,206
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,5824,090
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9564,323
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2994,536
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3004,536
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8694,268
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0823,158
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7984,224
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1353,812
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,8514,257
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2303,872
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6214,114
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3294,554
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4134,607
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6544,756
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6544,756
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5604,698
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7434,190
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8484,255
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2723,897
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1474,441
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4154,608
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9544,321
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,9694,331
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4754,645
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5044,663
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3753,962
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6944,781
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1723,835
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0513,760
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5714,705
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8754,894
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2624,513
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1164,422
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2914,531
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9603,704
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1604,449
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7814,214
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7714,208
SalCape Verde 8,2435,122
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,5914,717
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,8164,235
AbecheChad 6,5174,050
FayaChad 6,1553,825
MoundouChad 7,2534,507
N’DjamenaChad 6,9274,305
AntofagastaChile 14,4738,994
AricaChile 13,9478,667
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,70310,379
ChicoChile 16,76210,416
ChillanChile 15,8509,850
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9149,889
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8679,239
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,74110,403
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6579,730
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1668,803
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9119,887
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,39710,811
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,1589,419
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,28010,116
ParronChile 15,5659,672
Puerto AysenChile 16,70410,380
Puerto MonttChile 16,35910,166
Punta ArenasChile 17,25010,720
QuinteroChile 15,4779,618
SantiagoChile 15,4919,626
SewellChile 15,5349,653
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0879,996
ValdiviaChile 16,21110,074
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,14610,033
VallenarChile 15,0229,335
ValparaisoChile 15,4599,606
AltaiChina 2,2781,416
BeijingChina 4,2302,629
ChangchunChina 4,3122,680
ChangduChina 4,2752,657
ChangshaChina 5,1983,230
ChengduChina 4,5812,847
ChongqingChina 4,8052,986
DuianChina 3,7852,352
ErlianChina 3,6882,292
GanzhouChina 5,5303,437
GuangzhouChina 5,7303,561
HaikouChina 5,9223,680
HailarChina 3,5772,223
HamiChina 2,9621,840
HetanChina 3,1421,953
JiuquanChina 3,4562,147
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,8231,754
KashiChina 2,8141,749
KunmingChina 5,1103,176
LanzhouChina 4,0382,509
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2302,629
NanchangChina 5,3003,293
NanjingChina 5,1003,169
NanningChina 5,5703,462
PingbianChina 4,9163,055
QingdaoChina 4,7832,973
QiqiharChina 3,9392,448
RuoqiangChina 3,1581,963
ShanghaiChina 5,3003,293
ShantouChina 5,8513,636
ShenyangChina 4,4142,743
TaiyuanChina 4,2742,656
TaoyuanChina 5,8923,661
TengchongChina 4,9483,075
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6541,649
Xi’AnChina 4,4302,753
XichangChina 4,7982,981
YanjiChina 4,6052,861
YichangChina 4,8883,037
YinchuanChina 3,9062,427
YiningChina 2,4481,521
ZhengzhouChina 4,6002,859
ZhijiangChina 5,1423,195
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1957,578
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1197,531
AraucaColombia 11,3047,024
BarranquillaColombia 11,0326,856
Benito SalasColombia 11,8917,389
BogotáColombia 11,6707,252
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2727,005
El CaranoColombia 11,6407,233
Las GaviotasColombia 11,5767,193
MatecanaColombia 11,7087,276
PeralesColombia 11,7317,289
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2847,012
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1016,898
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,0516,867
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9886,828
VanguardiaColombia 11,7087,276
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,4587,741
YariguiesColombia 11,4127,092
MoroniComoros 8,6125,352
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3957,081
LimonCosta Rica 11,3677,064
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4147,092
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3987,083
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,7152,309
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7792,348
SibenikCroatia 3,7852,352
SplitCroatia 3,7792,349
ZagrebCroatia 3,5972,235
CamagueyCuba 10,0006,214
CasablancaCuba 9,9246,167
HavanaCuba 9,9456,180
WillemstadCuraçao 10,7016,650
FamagustaCyprus 3,8332,382
LarnacaCyprus 3,8692,404
LimassolCyprus 3,9102,430
NicosiaCyprus 3,8532,394
BrnoCzech Republic 3,2792,038
ChebCzech Republic 3,4132,121
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1641,966
PragueCzech Republic 3,3202,063
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4324,618
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9894,964
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6265,360
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9875,585
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6215,357
CopenhagenDenmark 2,9791,851
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8761,787
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,1961,986
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1671,968
MarstalDenmark 3,1361,949
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0571,900
OdenseDenmark 3,1011,927
RandersDenmark 3,0451,892
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8981,801
StudsgårdDenmark 3,1251,942
TønderDenmark 3,2101,995
TylstrupDenmark 3,0001,864
TystofteDenmark 3,0681,906
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,9471,831
VestervigDenmark 3,1061,930
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0713,773
Melville HallDominica 10,0746,260
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9746,198
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9796,201
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0976,274
BaniDominican Republic 10,1066,280
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1386,300
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0326,234
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9476,181
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,0516,246
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0106,221
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0096,220
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,1336,297
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0966,274
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0126,221
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9616,190
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0196,226
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0176,225
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1006,276
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9586,188
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,0266,230
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1486,306
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0486,244
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0136,222
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0676,256
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9556,186
MichesDominican Republic 9,9896,207
MocaDominican Republic 9,9946,211
MoncionDominican Republic 10,0106,221
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9776,200
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0326,234
NaguaDominican Republic 9,9736,197
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1196,288
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1766,324
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0036,216
PoloDominican Republic 10,1566,311
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9566,187
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0936,272
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,9536,185
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9966,211
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0586,250
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,9926,209
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9926,209
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9746,198
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0736,259
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,0156,223
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0846,266
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0786,262
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0346,235
SanchezDominican Republic 9,9836,204
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9936,210
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,0106,221
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0746,260
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1216,289
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0586,250
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9966,212
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9866,206
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0436,241
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9089,885
CanarEcuador 12,5957,827
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5827,819
IzobambaEcuador 12,3507,674
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3337,664
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,7627,930
MilagroEcuador 12,5697,811
OtavaloEcuador 12,2777,629
PichilingueEcuador 12,4567,741
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4807,755
PuyoEcuador 12,4537,738
QuitoEcuador 12,3267,660
RumipambaEcuador 12,4217,718
San GabrielEcuador 12,2237,596
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,3822,723
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,4242,749
AswanEgypt 5,0273,124
AsyutEgypt 4,7692,964
BahariyaEgypt 4,7132,929
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5552,831
CairoEgypt 4,4372,757
DabaaEgypt 4,4552,768
DakhlaEgypt 5,0023,108
El ArishEgypt 4,2512,642
El TorEgypt 4,5552,831
FarafraEgypt 4,8783,031
HelwanEgypt 4,4652,775
HurguadaEgypt 4,6632,898
IsmailiaEgypt 4,3572,708
KhargaEgypt 4,9493,076
KosseirEgypt 4,7512,953
LuxorEgypt 4,8523,015
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,4732,780
MinyaEgypt 4,6712,903
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2872,664
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3732,717
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5542,830
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4452,762
SalloumEgypt 4,5352,818
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7572,956
SohagEgypt 4,7952,980
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4912,791
TahrirEgypt 4,4082,739
TantaEgypt 4,3832,723
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1346,919
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1066,901
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0976,896
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1066,901
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0525,004
AsmaraEritrea 5,7693,585
AssabEritrea 5,9163,676
MassawaEritrea 5,7193,554
TallinEstonia 2,1541,338
TartuEstonia 2,1301,324
VilsandiEstonia 2,3491,460
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4524,010
GonderEthiopia 6,1053,793
NegeleEthiopia 6,8294,244
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,51610,263
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,4412,138
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4752,159
Laucala BayFiji 12,9508,047
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8637,993
NandiFiji 12,8637,993
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3348,286
HelsinkiFinland 2,1111,312
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0861,296
JoensuuFinland 1,7521,089
JokioinenFinland 2,1311,324
JyvskylFinland 1,9521,213
KajaaniFinland 1,7891,112
KuopioFinland 1,8361,141
KuusamoFinland 1,6801,044
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8921,176
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3411,455
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1291,323
OuluFinland 1,8761,166
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7711,101
TampereFinland 2,0851,296
TurkuFinland 2,2051,371
VaasaFinland 2,1091,311
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2902,666
BiarritzFrance 4,6552,893
BordeauxFrance 4,4942,793
BrestFrance 4,3642,712
CaenFrance 4,1122,555
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2022,611
DijonFrance 4,0022,487
GourdonFrance 4,4002,734
GrenobleFrance 4,1512,580
Le MansFrance 4,1842,600
LilleFrance 3,8262,377
LyonFrance 4,1422,574
MarseilleFrance 4,3282,690
MontpellierFrance 4,3762,720
NancyFrance 3,8282,379
NantesFrance 4,3382,696
NiceFrance 4,2122,618
ParisFrance 4,0072,490
PerpignanFrance 4,5052,799
StrasbourgFrance 3,7702,343
ToulonFrance 4,3242,687
ToulouseFrance 4,5002,796
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8126,719
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0066,839
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8136,719
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8846,763
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8176,722
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7058,516
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,0428,726
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,0408,725
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,5499,041
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2459,473
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,0478,729
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,8449,224
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3667,063
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6057,833
BitamGabon 8,1105,040
CocobeachGabon 8,3005,158
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4115,227
LambarnGabon 8,4515,251
LastourvilleGabon 8,3625,196
LibrevilleGabon 8,3645,198
MakokouGabon 8,2115,102
MayumbaGabon 8,7135,414
MitzicGabon 8,2425,122
MkamboGabon 8,1225,047
MoandaGabon 8,4085,225
MouilaGabon 8,5385,305
Port-GentilGabon 8,5115,289
TchibanGabon 8,6395,369
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,7077,896
BanjulGambia 8,2585,132
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7631,717
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7921,735
BerlinGermany 3,1791,976
BrockenGermany 3,3622,089
CologneGermany 3,6062,241
DresdenGermany 3,2612,026
ErfurtGermany 3,4092,119
EssenGermany 3,5712,219
FichtelbergGermany 3,3562,086
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,5922,232
GeisenheimGermany 3,6372,260
GorlitzGermany 3,2001,989
HamburgGermany 3,2512,020
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2522,021
HannoverGermany 3,3562,085
HelgolandGermany 3,3132,059
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6682,279
KarlsruheGermany 3,6962,297
KasselGermany 3,4592,149
KonstanzGermany 3,7672,341
LeipzigGermany 3,3062,055
LindenbergGermany 3,1591,963
MagdeburgGermany 3,2902,044
MunichGermany 3,5832,226
MünsterGermany 3,4952,172
NeustrelitzGermany 3,1221,940
NurembergGermany 3,5232,189
NurnbergGermany 3,5242,190
PotsdamGermany 3,1971,987
RostockGermany 3,1091,932
SchleswigGermany 3,2071,993
StuttgartGermany 3,6772,285
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7192,311
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7012,300
AccraGhana 8,2595,132
KumasiGhana 8,2135,103
TamaleGhana 7,9074,914
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5093,423
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5902,231
AthensGreece 3,9602,461
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9842,476
ChiosGreece 3,8192,373
CorfuGreece 3,9752,470
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7962,359
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1562,583
IoanninaGreece 3,9262,440
KalamataGreece 4,1242,563
KerkiraGreece 3,9752,470
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1562,583
LamiaGreece 3,9302,442
LarissaGreece 3,8612,399
LemnosGreece 3,7202,311
LimnosGreece 3,7092,305
MethoniGreece 4,1602,585
MilosGreece 4,0522,518
MitiliniGreece 3,7322,319
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7312,318
NaxosGreece 3,9752,470
PatrasGreece 4,0232,500
RhodesGreece 3,9312,443
SamosGreece 3,8512,393
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8332,382
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1872,602
ThessalonikiGreece 3,7522,332
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,0622,524
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1092,553
AasiaatGreenland 4,4852,787
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3252,688
AputiteqGreenland 3,9892,479
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0791,914
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0043,110
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6642,898
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3962,732
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4822,164
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3972,733
JulianehbGreenland 5,0133,115
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5852,849
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4862,167
NanortalikGreenland 5,0393,131
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9523,077
NordGreenland 2,9041,805
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8673,024
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0702,529
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9793,094
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5822,847
UpernavikGreenland 4,1982,609
UummannaqGreenland 4,2952,669
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0066,218
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0076,219
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0346,857
BokeGuinea 8,4225,234
ConakryGuinea 8,5005,282
FaranahGuinea 8,3145,167
KankanGuinea 8,2105,101
KindiaGuinea 8,4155,229
KissidougouGuinea 8,3445,185
LabeGuinea 8,2625,134
MacentaGuinea 8,4045,222
MamouGuinea 8,3465,186
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4245,235
SiguiriGuinea 8,0985,032
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3675,199
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8556,745
TimehriGuyana 10,8906,767
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1586,312
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0926,271
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,8316,109
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9256,168
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7196,039
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4285,237
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9236,166
CatacamasHonduras 10,9056,776
CholutecaHonduras 11,1056,901
La CeibaHonduras 10,8356,733
La MesaHonduras 10,8906,767
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8206,723
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9816,823
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,0266,852
TelaHonduras 10,8516,743
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8513,636
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8523,637
BudapestHungary 3,3072,055
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,3042,053
DebrecenHungary 3,1841,979
KeszthelyHungary 3,4562,147
MiskolcHungary 3,1731,972
PecsHungary 3,4732,158
SzegedHungary 3,3622,089
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4402,138
AkureyriIceland 3,6512,269
DalatangiIceland 3,5092,181
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6332,258
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7792,349
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5232,190
ReykhólarIceland 3,8172,372
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8992,423
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8622,400
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8912,418
AgraIndia 4,1942,606
AhmedabadIndia 4,5792,845
AkolaIndia 4,8903,039
AllahabadIndia 4,4472,764
AmritsarIndia 3,6562,272
BangaloreIndia 5,7513,573
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3973,354
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1003,169
BikanerIndia 4,0392,510
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7843,595
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7162,931
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7162,931
DaltonganjIndia 4,6482,888
DarbhangaIndia 4,4612,772
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5812,847
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5832,848
DumkaIndia 4,6992,920
DwarkaIndia 4,6322,878
GoaIndia 5,4293,374
GuwahatiIndia 4,6222,872
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2693,274
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6512,891
JagdalpurIndia 5,1493,199
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,9143,053
KotaIndia 4,3842,724
KozhikodeIndia 5,9183,678
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4212,126
LudhianaIndia 3,7552,334
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7293,560
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,9702,467
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0423,133
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4493,386
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8763,030
New DelhiIndia 4,0252,501
PambanIndia 6,1793,840
PuneIndia 5,0923,164
SagarIndia 4,5692,839
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3862,104
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2383,876
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2383,876
VeravalIndia 4,8022,984
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3223,307
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1115,662
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3885,212
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,5365,304
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5785,952
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,4335,241
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,0905,648
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2394,498
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,1496,307
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7714,829
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9714,953
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,5605,941
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1455,683
AbadanIran 3,9152,433
ArakIran 3,4822,164
BabolsarIran 3,1391,951
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1302,567
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1221,940
Bandar LengehIran 4,2262,626
BirjandIran 3,4782,161
BushehrIran 4,0172,497
ChahbaharIran 4,3102,678
DezfulIran 3,7062,303
EsfahanIran 3,6142,246
IranshahrIran 4,0972,546
KermanIran 3,7892,354
KermanshahIran 3,5102,181
Khoram AbadIran 3,5822,226
MashhadIran 3,0981,925
OroomiehIran 3,2111,996
RamsarIran 3,1571,962
RashtIran 3,1341,948
SemnanIran 3,2502,019
ShahroudIran 3,1341,948
ShirazIran 3,9252,439
TabrizIran 3,1321,947
TeheranIran 3,2762,036
YazdIran 3,6402,262
ZahedanIran 3,8442,389
ZanjanIran 3,2282,006
BaghdadIraq 3,7022,301
BasraIraq 3,9032,426
BelmulletIreland 4,1522,580
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1462,576
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1462,576
ClonesIreland 4,0262,502
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0842,538
CorkIreland 4,2692,653
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2732,656
DublinIreland 4,0422,512
KilkennyIreland 4,1582,584
Malin HeadIreland 3,9412,449
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1352,570
ShannonIreland 4,2242,625
ValentiaIreland 4,3482,702
EilatIsrael 4,3712,716
HaifaIsrael 4,0302,505
JerusalemIsrael 4,1212,561
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1182,559
AlbengaItaly 4,1332,568
AlgheroItaly 4,4312,753
AmendolaItaly 3,9922,481
AnconaItaly 3,9102,429
ArezzoItaly 4,0042,488
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9802,473
BergamoItaly 3,9142,432
BolognaItaly 3,9362,446
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7672,341
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,1642,588
BrindisiItaly 3,9682,466
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5212,809
CameriItaly 3,9772,471
CampobassoItaly 4,0402,511
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,4262,751
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5122,804
Cape FrascaItaly 4,5042,799
Cape MeleItaly 4,1382,572
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,1522,580
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,4022,735
CerviaItaly 3,9142,432
CiampinoItaly 4,1172,558
Cimone MountainItaly 3,9952,482
Cisa PassItaly 4,0072,490
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1332,568
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7202,312
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4732,779
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1642,588
DecimomannuItaly 4,5162,806
DobbiacoItaly 3,7002,299
FalconaraItaly 3,9172,434
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,0042,488
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0072,490
FonniItaly 4,4322,754
FrontoneItaly 3,9562,459
FrosinoneItaly 4,0982,546
GelaItaly 4,4782,783
GenoaItaly 4,0662,526
GhediItaly 3,9072,428
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0062,489
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1142,556
GrossetoItaly 4,1062,551
GrottaglieItaly 4,0072,490
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,3252,687
GuidoniaItaly 4,0932,543
IstranaItaly 3,7962,359
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7032,922
LatinaItaly 4,1252,563
LatronicoItaly 4,1122,555
LecceItaly 3,9992,485
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1392,572
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0402,510
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3102,678
MilanItaly 3,9542,457
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,9652,464
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1332,568
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1202,560
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3472,701
PadovaItaly 3,8302,380
Paganella MountainItaly 3,8072,366
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,4232,748
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,4272,751
PantelleriaItaly 4,6092,864
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9602,461
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,4632,773
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,0042,488
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9832,475
PiacenzaItaly 3,9792,473
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0552,520
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,8952,421
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1812,598
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0702,529
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1372,571
PrizziItaly 4,4542,768
RadicofaniItaly 4,0582,522
Resia PassItaly 3,7792,349
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9172,434
RivoltoItaly 3,7252,315
Rolle PassItaly 3,7582,335
RomeItaly 4,1082,553
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1342,569
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7172,310
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1722,592
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9662,464
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0292,504
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,0392,510
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4102,740
Scuro MountainItaly 4,1652,588
SigonellaItaly 4,4142,743
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0192,497
TarvisioItaly 3,6532,270
TermoliItaly 3,9842,476
TorinoItaly 4,0652,526
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,0552,520
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4812,784
TrevicoItaly 4,0602,523
TrevisoItaly 3,7952,358
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7172,310
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,0662,526
UdineItaly 3,7082,304
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3742,718
VeniceItaly 3,7992,361
VeronaItaly 3,8812,412
VicenzaItaly 3,8342,383